Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, OSMOND STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 3EB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£60,000
+27.7%
Sold on 1 August 2020
Other
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£47,000
+34.3%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Other
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000
+6.1%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Other
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+1.5%
Sold on 23 September 2003
Other
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 27 March 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 3EB
← Back to All Properties