30, HENRY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 8JW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+368.1%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+368.1%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000-5.9%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1