Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BYARDS GREEN, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+1.9%
Sold on 27 November 2023
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£402,500
+323.7%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
+£307,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2SB
← Back to All Properties