Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, RINGWOOD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 2LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+12.6%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
-1.0%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+118.0%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
+£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 2LZ
← Back to All Properties