FLAT 3, 45, KENILWORTH ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 0JL

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+34.8%
Sold on 13 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£89,000+97.8%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£45,000+57.9%
Sold on 6 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£28,500+103.6%
Sold on 15 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£14,000+33.3%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£10,500+23.5%
Sold on 30 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,500
Sold on 13 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1