18, BOHEMIA ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 6RB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.7%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£189,000+127.7%
Sold on 8 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£83,000-27.8%
Sold on 22 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+17.3%
Sold on 18 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000+110.8%
Sold on 14 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500-41.9%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 6 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1