Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CHARNLEY DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 4ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,250
Last Sold Price
22 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£14,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,250
+9.5%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-6.3%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+30.1%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,950
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 4ST
← Back to All Properties