31, GLEBE VILLAS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 5SL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,050,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.9%
Price Change
+£530,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£1,050,000+101.9%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Terraced
+£530,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£520,000+54.3%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,000+34.8%
Sold on 16 February 2004
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 18 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1