Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PRESCOTT ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 6EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,000
-10.0%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+33.3%
Sold on 13 August 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
-25.0%
Sold on 16 January 2018
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 11 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 6EE
← Back to All Properties