Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34A, DELPH STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 7EF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£95,000
+16.6%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£81,500
-6.9%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+90.2%
Sold on 7 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+46.0%
Sold on 17 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 7EF
← Back to All Properties