Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HOWARD STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 3RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£56,000
-9.7%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+210.0%
Sold on 4 August 2009
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 3RG
← Back to All Properties