Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, HAWKHURST PARK, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 2TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+5.4%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+4.0%
Sold on 1 December 2016
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 9 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 2TG
← Back to All Properties