33, VICTORIA STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 2NH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+51.3%
Sold on 6 January 2026
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+272.5%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,950+87.9%
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 19 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1