Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DOWNSVIEW AVENUE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 4PS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+28.4%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£334,950
+15.5%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+65.8%
Sold on 30 March 2010
Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+66.6%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 4PS
← Back to All Properties