28, ST MICHAELS DRIVE, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF3 2GA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000-10.6%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Semi-Detached
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,500+7.2%
Sold on 6 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,495
Sold on 2 March 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1