Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SNOWDROP DRIVE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+47.6%
Sold on 14 July 2022
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£257,500
+14.5%
Sold on 14 September 2015
Detached
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,950
+20.0%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Detached
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+137.5%
Sold on 11 December 2002
Detached
+£108,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 10 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2PP
← Back to All Properties