Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GROVES HALL ROAD, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF13 3SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
-3.6%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500
+13.2%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+141.7%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF13 3SN
← Back to All Properties