Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CHESTERTON CLOSE, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 0RL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+58.8%
Sold on 2 October 2024
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£102,000
-10.5%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Terraced
-£11,925 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,925
-0.9%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Terraced
-£1,075 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+91.8%
Sold on 23 November 2010
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+33.4%
Sold on 16 April 2002
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 0RL
← Back to All Properties