56, MELROSE AVENUE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 2LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,050
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£155,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£445,050+53.5%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Detached
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000+7.4%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 8 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1