Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ROSEMOUNT DRIVE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6EU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+20.3%
Sold on 3 April 2023
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£291,000
+3.0%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£282,500
+34.5%
Sold on 28 June 2017
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+33.8%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+78.4%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
+£69,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,995
Sold on 20 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6EU
← Back to All Properties