31, PIRRIE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 6AA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£100,000+9.9%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000+23.8%
Sold on 21 June 2005
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500+104.5%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Terraced
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950-0.1%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
-£45 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,995
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1