Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, HARDWICK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+29.0%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+98.6%
Sold on 9 November 2005
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7NJ
← Back to All Properties