Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BASALT CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 8XB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,800
Last Sold Price
21 March 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£2,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£64,800
+4.5%
Sold on 21 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 8XB
← Back to All Properties