Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, SADDLERY WAY, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 4LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,995
Last Sold Price
16 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£6,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,995
+10.4%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
-6.0%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 4LW
← Back to All Properties