30, ANGLEFIELD ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG4 5HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£289,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£289,000+50.1%
Sold on 26 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500+13.9%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 2 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1