Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, MARQUIS COURT, EARLS MEADE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+58.8%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+72.6%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,250
Sold on 4 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7LG
← Back to All Properties