142, LEEMING LANE SOUTH, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 9BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£47,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.9%
Price Change
-£17,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£47,500-26.9%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Terraced
-£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+69.4%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£26,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,350
Sold on 24 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1