Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, BRIDPORT WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£334,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£334,000
-0.3%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+186.3%
Sold on 21 June 2018
Detached
+£218,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 26 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9FJ
← Back to All Properties