Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PETER PULLING DRIVE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR8 5GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£180,000
+16.1%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+8.4%
Sold on 2 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,995
Sold on 25 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 5GN
← Back to All Properties