11, JOHN STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK11 8BN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,950
Last Sold Price
28 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£34,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,950+28.4%
Sold on 28 August 2025
Terraced
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500+247.1%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1