Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, LAMMASMEAD, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6PG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£530,000
+25.9%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£421,000
+53.1%
Sold on 24 January 2018
Terraced
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+96.5%
Sold on 13 June 2013
Terraced
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+197.8%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£92,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6PG
← Back to All Properties