Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, ROWLETT ROAD, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 2BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£39,000
+20.0%
Sold on 17 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
-12.2%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 14 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 2BP
← Back to All Properties