Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CLOVER DRIVE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0FL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+29.0%
Sold on 23 September 2020
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,500
+33.6%
Sold on 19 May 2011
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+58.3%
Sold on 28 April 2003
Detached
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0FL
← Back to All Properties