Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ACLAND HALL, LADY PARK AVENUE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+23.7%
Sold on 9 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+2.4%
Sold on 22 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 11 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4UB
← Back to All Properties