Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, FINNEY DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£17,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+9.1%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£17,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,900
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5DT
← Back to All Properties