Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HOLLOW COTTAGES, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£189,000
+58.8%
Sold on 12 May 2003
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+40.0%
Sold on 5 March 2001
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 20 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1QP
← Back to All Properties