Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MANDLE TERRACE, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 7BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.2%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,500
+154.2%
Sold on 10 August 2016
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+144.1%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,750
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7BA
← Back to All Properties