Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MIDDLEWAY, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 0HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+56.1%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+48.6%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,950
Sold on 25 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 0HX
← Back to All Properties