Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, IRWELL MEWS, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 2FR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,950
Last Sold Price
4 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£12,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£224,950
+6.1%
Sold on 4 June 2019
Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 15 December 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 2FR
← Back to All Properties