Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, QUILTERS STRAIGHT, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 2SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+252.9%
Price Change
+£47,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£66,000
+252.9%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£47,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,700
Sold on 9 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 2SE
← Back to All Properties