Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, QUARRY BANK ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 3GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.3%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
-16.3%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+7.4%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£16,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,100
Sold on 7 July 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 3GL
← Back to All Properties