Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, BRUNSWICK PLACE, AMERSHAM ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5AQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,000
-0.6%
Sold on 7 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+69.4%
Sold on 15 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+52.6%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 23 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5AQ
← Back to All Properties