7, OAKFIELD CLOSE, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 2BJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£630,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.9%
Price Change
+£321,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£630,000+103.9%
Sold on 22 January 2025
Detached
+£321,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£309,000+26.1%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+12.4%
Sold on 6 January 2003
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,000
Sold on 24 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1