Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HARMAN CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR9 3PR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+61.0%
Sold on 21 January 2025
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,500
+25.8%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
+66.3%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+63.3%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR9 3PR
← Back to All Properties