Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, KINGSTON SQUARE, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7XP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+0.0%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+14.9%
Sold on 10 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
-6.0%
Sold on 8 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7XP
← Back to All Properties