Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CLIFTON SQUARE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 0QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£10,345 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+13.0%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,345 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,655
Sold on 15 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 0QB
← Back to All Properties