61, CHAPEL STREET, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA15 8DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.7%
Price Change
+£46,421 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£73,000+174.7%
Sold on 9 December 2025
Terraced
+£46,421 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,579+6.3%
Sold on 29 June 2000
Terraced
+£1,579 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 31 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1