Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CHERRY ROAD, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH3 5DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£231,500
+39.5%
Sold on 4 September 2023
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+58.2%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Terraced
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+176.2%
Sold on 7 July 2003
Terraced
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 21 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5DX
← Back to All Properties