Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CLIPSLEY CRESCENT, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 0UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,950
Last Sold Price
18 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£18,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£76,950
+31.5%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+2.6%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 0UH
← Back to All Properties