Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE HAVEN, BRAYFIELD ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£890,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.2%
Price Change
+£370,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£890,000
+71.2%
Sold on 30 July 2012
Detached
+£370,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£520,000
Sold on 17 December 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2BN
← Back to All Properties